横浜国際女子マラソン大会

エントリーリスト/招待選手紹介

■海外招待選手

No. 名 前 所属
1ティキゲラナ
GELANA,Tiki
エチオピア
2フィレスオンゴリ
ONGORI,Philes
ケニア
3キャロラインロティチ
ROTICH,Caroline
ケニア
4オレーナシュルクノ
SHURKHNO,Olena
ロシア
5マリサバロス
BARROS,Marisa
ポルトガル
6ジビレバルシュナイテ
BALCIUNAITE,Zivile
リトアニア
7アリ-ナプロコペワ
PROKOPEVA,Alina
ロシア
8イルベッティバンジル
VAN ZYL,Irvette
南アフリカ

■国内招待選手

No. 名 前 所属
11野尻あずさ
NOJIRI,Azusa
ヒラツカ・リース
12田中智美
TANAKA,Tomomi
第一生命
13藤田真弓
FUJITA Mayumi
十八銀行
14松浦七実
MATSUURA Nanami
天満屋
15小倉久美
OGURA Kumi
高知陸協
16岩出玲亜
IWADE Reia
ノーリツ

■ペースメーカー

No. 名 前 所属
PMコレッティジェプコエチ
JEPKOECH,Correti
ケニア
PMプリティチェロティチ
CHEROTICH,Purity
ケニア

■一般参加選手

No. 名 前 所属
21樋口智美
HIGUCHI Tomomi
ダイハツ
22廣瀬光子
HIROSE,Mitsuko
東京WINGS
23山口遥
YAMAGUCHI,Haruka
AC・KITA
24嶋原清子
SHIMAHARA,KIYOKO
SWAC
25坂本喜子
SAKAMOTO,Yoshiko
Y.W.C
26原田詠麻
HARADA,Ema
ケミコン宮城
27平井恵美子
HIRAI,Emiko
枚方マスターズ
28稲見真己
INAMI,Maki
AC・KITA
29鈴木遥
SUZUKI,Haruka
ランビッツ
31上田美鈴
UEDA,Misuzu
東京農業大
32工藤亜樹子
KUDO,Akiko
宮城陸協
101浅沼志保
ASANUMA,Shiho
釧路地方陸協
102新倉麻貴
NIIKURA,Maki
平塚市陸協
103加瀬沢好美
KASEZAWA,Yoshimi
秦野運動公園AC
104吉松千草
YOSHIMATSU,Chigusa
熊本陸協
105佐々木英里
SASAKI,Eri
Y.G.R.C
106名越ゆかり
NAGOSHI,Yukari
東京陸協
107安田美雪
YASUDA,Miyuki
新日鐵住金君津
108石川純子
ISHIKAWA,Junko
リスタート
109藤澤舞
FUJISAWA,Mai
札幌市役所
110宇根由美子
UNE,Yumiko
RUNWEB
111檜山惠子
HIYAMA,Keiko
NSVA
112三輪槙
MIWA,Maki
AASPランニングクラブ
113深田真理子
FUKADA,Mariko
神戸市陸協
114丹野久美子
TANNO,Kumiko
モンテローザ
115兼松藍子
KANEMATSU,Aiko
Run up
116ドールティリア
DAUGHERTY,Leah
米国
117小長井祐美子
KONAGAI,Yumiko
藤枝AC
118内藤陽子
NAITO,Yoko
横浜中央走友会
119石渡真紀子
ISHIWATA,Makiko
新日鐵住金君津
120笠野由紀子
KASANO,Yukiko
東京陸協
121佐藤みどり
SATO,Midori
PUMAランニングクラブ
122五味寿美子
GOMI,Sumiko
塩尻市陸協
123佐々木寿子
SASAKI,Hisako
東京WINGS
124大庭知子
OBA,Tomoko
霞ヶ丘AC
125村上仁美
MURAKAMI,Hitomi
AASP
126塚本和美
TSUKAMOTO,Kazumi
滋賀陸協
127久保田文
KUBOTA,Aya
麦酒倶楽部
128岩原奈美
IWAHARA,Nami
GAZELLE
129安藤麗美
ANDO,Kazumi
SRC904
130岸野徳子
KISHINO,Noriko
元気アップこものRC
131今村京子
IMAMURA,Kyoko
宝ヶ池STC
132アンナノヴィック
Anna,NOVICK
三浦郡陸協
133金子有希
KANEKO,Yuki
いたち川RC
134宮本明子
MIYAMOTO,Akiko
万葉健友会
135道上和佳子
MICHIKAMI,Wakako
輝走倶楽部
136唐木景子
KARAKI,Keiko
横浜市陸協
137橋本美加
HASHIMOTO,Mika
鹿角市陸協
138津留史絵
TSURU,Fumie
FCランナーズ
139青木二葉
AOKI,Futaba
SWAC
140五十嵐恵子
IKARASHI,Keiko
SWAC
141三沢明子
MISAWA,Akiko
横浜市陸協
142村上史恵
MURAKAMI,Fumie
今治アスリートクラブ
143的場知穂
MATOBA,Chiho
大阪陸協
144峯嶋奈都美
MINESHIMA,Natsumi
ラフィネ
145野本亜紀子
NOMOTO,Akiko
北里大AC
146渡邊望帆
WATANABE,Miho
静岡陸協
147松谷恵美
MATSUTANI,Emi
東京陸協
148石川操
ISHIKAWA,Misao
奥むさしランニングクラブ
149堤佳子
TSUTSUMI,Yoshiko
青葉のまちRC
150中田弘美
NAKADA,Hiromi
静岡陸協
151中村麻季子
NAKAMURA,Makiko
FINDOUT
152白川清子
SHIRAKAWA,Kiyoko
横浜市陸協
153石川靖代
ISHIKAWA,Yasuyo
鈴鹿RunDream
154木村桂子
KIMURA,Keiko
元気アップこものRC
155加藤真理
KATO,Mari
MY STAR
156前反紀美子
MAEZORI,Kimiko
Dream Runners AC
157牧野恵美子
MAKINO,Emiko
ナイアガラMC
158中川恵美
NAKAGAWA,Emi
浜松うましか軍団
159二ノ宮亜樹子
NINOMIYA,Akiko
愛知陸協
160服部淳美
HATTORI,Atsumi
糟屋陸協
161平賀恵子
HIRAGA,Keiko
ウイングAC
162伊藤美紀
ITO,Miki
三重陸協
163三浦可奈美
MIURA,Kanami
葛西ランナーズ
164小川紗智子
OGAWA,Sachiko
裏六甲サブスリー会
165遠藤麻美
ENDO,Asami
AVRC東京
166坂口瑛
SAKAGUCHI,Eri
万葉健友会
167刑部朝実
OSAKABE,Asami
東京WINGS
168浅野貴子
ASANO,Takako
リスタート
169香川麻美
KAGAWA,Mami
旭川走友会
170吉村有子
YOSHIMURA,Naoko
ランバディ
171遠藤範子
ENDO,Noriko
WindRun
172大角理佳
OSUMI,Rika
SWAC
173中村奈都子
NAKAMURA、Natsuko
東京陸協
174菊地香織
KIKUCHI,Kaori
東京陸協
175善見聖子
YOSHIMI,Seiko
横浜市陸協
176髙原由美子
TAKAHARA,Yumiko
浦安ランナーズクラブ
177井野光子
INO,Mitsuko
大阪陸協
178高野啓子
TAKANO,Keiko
東京陸協
179石本恵里香
ISHIMOTO,Erika
福岡陸協
180岡里美
OKA,Satomi
大阪陸協
181渡辺真由美
WATANABE,Mayumi
糸魚川市陸協
182広瀬真理子
HIROSE,Mariko
湘南FARC
183花岡洋子
HANAOKA,Yoko
ウイングフットアールシー
184佐野亜弓
SANO,Ayumi
元気アップこものRC
185岡安多鶴
OKAYASU,Tazu
奈良陸協
186須田道代
SUDA,Michiyo
フレングRC
187井筒一穂
IDUTSU,Kazuho
久宝寺RC
188中村正子
NAKAMURA,Masako
東京陸協
189佐藤寿枝
SATO,Toshie
千葉陸協
190大谷祐美
OTANI,Yumi
東京陸協
191小杉陽子
KOSUGI,Youko
青春ランナーズ
192山田恭子
YAMADA,Kyoko
浦安ランナーズクラブ
193佐川絵美
SAGAWA,Emi
MY STAR
194西谷綾子
NISHITANI,Ayako
ARC
195旭千雅
ASAHI,Chiga
Dream Runners AC
196薮並郁子
YABUNAMI,Ikuko
多摩川クラブ
197西尾徳子
NISHIO,Noriko
滋賀マスターズAC
198大宮真弓
OMIYA,Mayumi
一橋陸上競技倶楽部
199三橋朋子
MITSUHASHI,Tomoko
千葉陸協
200土田友
TSUCHIDA,Yu
紐育的寿司集団
201金舩圭子
KANEFUNE,Keiko
eA東京
202山下桂子
YAMASHITA,Keiko
博多陸友会
203竹内恵子
TAKEUCHI,Keiko
藤沢市陸協
204松丸浩巳
MATSUMARU,Hiromi
神栖TC
205岩﨑聡子
IWASAKI,Satoko
下松市陸協
206池田美穂
IKEDA,Miho
ARC
207平川裕子
HIRAKAWA,Hiroko
ニッポンランナーズ
208兼本裕子
KANEMOTO,Yuko
シャカリキ
209加藤千代子
KATO,Chiyoko
名古屋市役所走友会
210小林英子
KOBAYASHI,Eiko
東京陸協
211落合新
OCHIAI,Arata
東京陸協
212根岸まゆみ
NEGISHI,Mayumi
三田市陸協
213渡辺美里
WATANABE,Misato
新発田市陸協
214長尾聡美
NAGAO,Satomi
東京陸協
215中村光代
NAKAMURA,Mitsuyo
eA東京
216宇治公子
UJI,Kimiko
大阪陸協
217星野千恵美
HOSHINO,Chiemi
魚沼市陸協
218広田和子
HIROTA,Kazuko
AVRC東京
219角田麻美
TSUNODA,Mami
NEC府中
220水沼亜樹
MIZUNUMA,Aki
エアラン東京
221山本舞
YAMAMOTO,Mai
長谷川塾
222森田真理子
MORITA,Mariko
千葉陸協
223三田麻利子
MITA,Mariko
埼玉陸協
224岡本幸子
OKAMOTO,Yukiko
上尾市陸協
225一村多美代
ICHIMURA,Tamiyo
熊本陸協
226倉橋郁
KURAHASHI,Fumi
東京陸協
227伊勢村智子
ISEMURA,Tomoko
横浜市陸協
228松原衣里
MATSUBARA,Eri
NEC府中
229伊藤朋美
ITO,Tomomi
MMナイトラン
230山下智子
YAMASHITA,Tomoko
WindRun
231勝浦みどり
KATSUURA,Midori
大江戸飛脚会
232池田初美
IKEDA,Hatsumi
青梅市陸協
233柿沼久代
KAKINUMA,Hisayo
東京陸協
234加藤一美
KATO,Kazumi
SQUADーTAKUYA
235柳川美穂
YANAGAWA,Miho
ナチュラルフーズ
236田中裕見子
TANAKA,Yumiko
千葉陸協
237唐本由紀
KARAMOTO,Yuki
周南市陸協
238坂井優里
SAKAI,Yuri
サムズ・アップ
239岩下優子
IWASHITA,Yuko
横浜市陸協
240水清田有紀
MIZUSEDA,Yuki
千葉陸協
241小田倉香織
ODAKURA,Kaori
笠松走友会
242荻野さとみ
OGINO,Satomi
名城ARC
243黒田晴美
KURODA,Harumi
四日市TFC
244嶋田富美子
SHIMADA,Fumiko
愛知陸協
245高木利枝
TAKAGI,Rie
ニッポンランナーズ
246加藤由香
KATO,Yuka
名城ARC
247北村文恵
KITAMURA,Fumie
福岡陸協
248長谷好江
HASE,Yoshie
ニッポンランナーズ
249中村恵
NAKAMURA,Megumi
ベアリスランニングクラブ
250大野朋子
ONO,Tomoko
eA東京
251遠藤由加理
ENDO,Yukari
京都陸協
252香取玲子
KATORI,Reiko
ハートブレイク
253濱辺久美枝
HAMABE,Kumie
大江戸飛脚会
254藤崎彩子
FUJISAKI,Ayako
湘南RC
255高柳明子
TAKAYANAGI,Akiko
TM・CLUB
256平山珠代
HIRAYAMA,Tamayo
ウィングAC
257福永真由美
FUKUNAGA,Mayumi
ファーストドリームAC
258藤井幹子
FUJII,Mikiko
あすリードRC大阪
259林美里
HAYASHI,Misato
stylish
260湊瑛穂
MINATO,Akiho
早稲田大学陸上同好会
261榎本久子
ENOMOTO,Hisako
ハートブレイク
262中村菜穂子
NAKAMURA,Naoko
千葉陸協
263伊藤あんな
ITO,Anna
PUMAランニングクラブ
264高橋愛
TAKAHASHI,Ai
club MY STAR
265奥山恵美
OKUYAMA,Emi
大江戸飛脚会
266石井融代
ISHII,Michiyo
埼玉陸協
267若松瑠利
WAKAMATSU,Ruri
club MY STAR
268長坂知子
NAGASAKA,Tomoko
千葉陸協
269中澤翔湖
NAKAZAWA,Syoko
金沢AC
270小林久美子
KOBAYASHI,Kumiko
東京陸協
271高岸直子
TAKAGISHI,Naoko
PUMA RC 神戸
272石原栄子
ISHIHARA,Eiko
ルネRC
273永田幸栄
NAGATA,Yukie
ラフィネランニングスタイル
274鹿野恭子
KANO,Kyoko
駒沢公園ジョギングクラブ
275古川朋子
FURUKAWA,Tomoko
横浜旭走友会
276尾坂喜代美
OZAKA,Kiyomi
はりきりマンボウ
277根元香苗
NEMOTO,Kanae
埼玉陸協
278村本幸子
MURAMOTO,Sachiko
博多陸友会
279折戸小百合
ORITO,Sayuri
ジュピターRC
280松本寿美
MATSUMOTO,Kazumi
若ちゃんFRC
281青戸敦子
AOTO,Atsuko
名古屋テレビランニングクラブ
282水内喜美代
MIZUUCHI,Kimiyo
武庫川スポーツクラブ
283山田史絵
YAMADA,Shie
エアラン東京
284境由理香
SAKAI,Yurika
エアラン東京
285奥野由佳子
OKUNO,Yukako
チーム嶋田組
286畠山望美
HATAKEYAMA,Nozomi
茨城陸協
287滑川文子
NAMEKAWA,Ayako
東京レディース
288木村浩美
KIMURA,Hiromi
ARC
289吉田篤子
YOSHIDA,Atsuko
MY STAR
290西岡美也子
NISHIOKA,Miyako
博多陸友会
291白戸彩子
SHIRATO,Ayako
東京陸協
292後藤充代
GOTO,Michiyo
チームKoi
293堅田由美
KATATA,Yumi
東洋大
294石塚洋子
ISHIZUKA,Yoko
東京陸協
295植木ゆりか
UEKI,Yurika
東京陸協
296大和田美代子
OWADA,Miyoko
相模原市陸協
297岡島紀美子
OKAJIMA,Kimiko
宇宙人友の会
298秋葉桃子
AKIBA,Momoko
東京陸協
299正木裕美
MASAKI,Hiromi
SWAC
300林恵美子
HAYASHI,Emiko
クラブR2東日本
301稲垣恵美子
INAGAKI,Emiko
東京ランニング友の会
302渡村恵子
TOMURA,Keiko
アトミクラブ
303澁谷佳代
SHIBUYA,Kayo
新潟トキめきRC
304堺恵美子
SAKAI,Emiko
熊本陸協
305松田由子
MATSUDA,Yuko
アトミクラブ
306大村亜矢
OOMURA,Aya
のおがたレディース
307佐藤明子
SATO,Akiko
宮城陸協
308富田菜美子
TOMITA,Namiko
東京陸協
309手塚洋子
TEZUKA,Yoko
Harriers
310戸澤久美
TOZAWA,Kumi
セカンドウインド
311渡辺真紀子
WATANABE,Makiko
茨城陸協
312森川美恵子
MORIKAWA,Mieko
宇宙人友の会
313武田典子
TAKEDA,Noriko
多摩川サブ3会
314蔵重知子
KURASHIGE,Tomoko
裏六甲サブスリー会
315佐藤祐子
SATO,Sachiko
徳島AC
316岡林聡美
OKABAYASHI,Satomi
高知陸協
317加藤佳代子
KATO,Kayoko
横浜市陸協
318福田隆子
FUKUDA,Takako
ARC
319青木佐和
AOKI,Sawa
熊本陸協
320針原潤子
HARIHARA,Junko
福井市陸協
321上林美佐
KANBAYASHI,Misa
岸和田健康クラブ
322高橋えりか
TAKAHASHI,Erika
ポポロAC
323星志野
HOSHI,Shino
ARC
324前川惠子
MAEKAWA,Keiko
名古屋市役所走友会
325白賀美津子
SHIRAGA,Mitsuko
宮崎県庁
326廣澤志保
HIROSAWA,Shiho
マラソン完走クラブ
327前澤典子
MAEZAWA,Noriko
天童市陸協
328鈴木九美子
SUZUKI,Kumiko
モントブラン
329原田裕子
HARADA,Yuko
大江戸飛脚会
330米永知子
YONENAGA,Tomoko
宇宙人友の会
331谷万理子
TANI,Mariko
マラソン完走クラブ
332竹原康江
TAKEHARA,Yasue
東京WINGS
333加藤美紀
KATO,Miki
東京陸協
334夕永智子
YUNAGA,Tomoko
輝走倶楽部
335原田晴美
HARADA,Harumi
ニッポンランナーズ
336赤井文
AKAI,Aya
明走会
337牧田朋美
MAKITA,Tomomi
東京陸協
338高島由佳子
TAKASHIMA,Yukako
妙高市陸協
339西倉佳代子
NISHIKURA,Kayoko
気比の松原アスリートクラブ
340浅野理恵
ASANO,Rie
ホクレン
341大沼昌美
OHNUMA,Masami
茨城陸協
342錦織美智子
NISHIKORI,Michiko
吹田ヘルス
343関晶予
SEKI,Akiyo
AASPランニングクラブ
344熊澤妙子
KUMAZAWA,Taeko
東京レディース
345中村雅美
NAKAMURA,Masami
流山CJ
346内田るみ子
UCHIDA,Rumiko
サクラヘアーRC
347功刀明子
KUNUGI,Akiko
駒沢公園ジョギングクラブ
348笹原有紀子
SASAHARA,Yukiko
東京陸協
349近山純乃
CHIKAYAMA,Junno
club MY STAR
350竹山直子
TAKEYAMA,Naoko
北海道マラソンクラブ
351北村知恵
KITAMURA,Chie
MIZUHO
352松井一葉
MATSUI,Kazuha
M.HIRATSUKA
353山崎美穂
YAMASAKI,Miho
AASP
354加藤智子
KATO,Tomoko
TM・CLUB
355竹内沙知
TAKEUCHI,Sachi
千葉大学クラブ
356栗原恵子
KURIHARA,Keiko
千葉陸協
357三枝靖子
MIEDA,Yasuko
東京陸協
358上田菊代
UEDA,Kikuyo
横浜国大AC
359池浦幹子
IKEURA,Mikiko
エアラン東京
360小澤佑佳
OZAWA,Yuka
横須賀市陸協
361荒井美波
ARAI,Miwa
横浜市陸協
362木村あゆみ
KIMURA,Ayumi
京田辺走ろう会
363西島美保子
NISHIJIMA,Mihoko
福井市陸協
364松下徳子
MATSUSHITA,Tokuko
元気アップこものRC
365鐘ヶ江亜紀子
KANEGAE,Akiko
旭化成東京JC
366安田恭子
YASUDA,Kyoko
大阪陸協
367松浦真由美
MATSUURA,Mayumi
白岡RC
368栗林友子
KURIBAYASHI,Tomoko
長岡市陸協
369大井貴子
OI,Takako
旭化成東京JC
370油井志穂
UI,Shiho
アトミクラブ
371直江恵子
NAOE,Keiko
久宝寺RC
372吉川ひとみ
YOSHIKAWA,Hitomi
知多走友会
373矢澤智子
YAZAWA,Tomoko
アトミクラブ
374田中誠子
TANAKA,Sumiko
奈良陸協
375元木めぐみ
MOTOKI,Megumi
RUNWEB
376福光裕子
FUKUMITSU,Yuko
eA東京
377佐藤素子
SATO,Motoko
東京陸協
378梅松瞳
UMEMATSU,Hitomi
クラブR2東日本
379尾林頼子
OBAYASHI,Yoriko
東京陸協
380中西公子
NAKANISHI,Kimiko
エアラン東京
381堀口真由美
HORIGUCHI,Mayumi
京都陸協
382田口操
TAGUCHI,Misao
東京陸協
383津留由紀子
TSURU,Yukiko
東京陸協
384森美由紀
MORI,Miyuki
多摩川クラブ
385内田優子
UCHIDA,Yuko
TEAM ちんすこう
386中村友紀
NAKAMURA,Yuki
江東区陸協
387水戸瀬真由美
MITOSE,Mayumi
東京陸協
388宮下奈緒子
MIYASHITA,Naoko
東京陸協
389中尾浩子
NAKAO,Hiroko
さいたま走友会
390齊藤こずえ
SAITO,Kozue
アミノin富山
391西山雅子
NISHIYAMA,Masako
Harriers
392深浦茂子
FUKAURA,Shigeko
TBRC
393新川典子
SHINKAWA,Noriko
奈良市民走ろう会
394菊地和代
KIKUCHI,Kazuyo
東京陸協
395交野亜希子
KATANO,Akiko
東京陸協
396大野真由美
OHNO,Mayumi
ルネRC
397岡さゆり
OKA,Sayuri
Team ZERO
398小川久美子
OGAWA,Kumiko
東京陸協
399西村直子
NISHIMURA,Naoko
岐阜陸協
400飯塚律子
IIDUKA,Ritsuko
東京陸協
401武井正美
TAKEI,Masami
麦酒倶楽部
402松尾五月
MATUO,Satsuki
浦安ランナーズクラブ
403松田嘉子
MATSUDA,Yoshiko
名神ダクトランナーズクラブ
404久恒清美
HISATSUNE、Kiyomi
eA千葉
405高谷麻里
TAKAYA,Mari
安城快足AC
406小坂博美
KOSAKA,Hiromi
大阪陸協
407粟田利美
AWATA,Toshimi
PUMA RC 神戸
408高橋明美
TAKAHASHI,Akemi
あいおいニッセイ同和損害保険
409染野かずみ
SOMENO,Kazumi
Harriers
410向井由香子
MUKAI,Yukako
アトミクラブ
411松本恵美子
MATSUMOTO,Emiko
はりきりマンボウ
412星野昭世
HOSHINO,Akiyo
南蛮連合
413槙宏枝
MAKI,Hiroe
埼玉陸協
414岩澤聡子
IWASAWA,Satoko
TM・CLUB
415伊藤雅恵
ITO,Masae
Team 百花繚・RUN
416石川恵
ISHIKAWA,Megumi
東京陸協
417萩谷円香
HAGIYA,Madoka
東京陸協
418岩間智子
IWAMA,Tomoko
AVRCちば
419丸山直美
MARUYAMA,Naomi
上州アスリートクラブ
420島村りさ
SHIMAMURA,Risa
東京陸協
421椎名永果
SHIINA,Haruka
富山陸協
422大水真理
OMIZU,Mari
チーム嶋田組
423原佳子
HARA,Keiko
Harriers
424赤羽知佳
AKAHANE,Chika
多摩川クラブ
425渡部優子
WATANABE,Yuko
走るもんの会
426佐藤貴子
SATO,Takako
M.平塚
427榎原育代
EBARA,Ikuyo
MONICA
428岡本恵子
OKAMOTO,Keiko
裏六甲サブスリー会
429入交佐和
IRIMAJIRI,Sawa
東京陸協
430薄井身之
USUI,Miyuki
山鷲
431李美映
LEE,Mi,Yeong
AASP
432河島亜紀
KAWASHIMA,Aki
多摩川クラブ
433狩野緑
KANO,Midori
埼玉大井RC
434桜井富士枝
SAKURAI,Fujie
R.Nuts
435上原聡子
UEHARA,Satoko
TEAM・K
436蠣﨑まな美
KAKIZAKI,Manami
新宿区陸協
437田中操
TANAKA,Misao
クラブR2東日本
438能勢結希
NOSE,Yuki
eA東京
439森本純子
MORIMOTO,Junko
ランデザイン
440木暮朗子
KOGURE,Akiko
東京陸協
441都甲邦子
TOKO,Kuniko
eA東京
442石井千裕
ISHII,Chihiro
内田治療院陸上部
443西田侑以
NISHIDA,Yui
大阪市立大
444岸有紗
KISHI,Arisa
1994海老名TFC
445風見節子
KAZAMI,Setsuko
横浜PMクラブ

東京国際女子マラソン大会